+1 vote
asked in General by
Honestly, as a fellow mortgage professional, your website is great.  But you really do need to have someone proofread it for grammatical errors.  I'm not entirely sure why I felt the need to send this in a message since I don't want anything, but I figured I would go ahead and send it anyway.  Best of luck.

thanks!

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by
Thanx fer lettttin USS no
+1 vote
answered by
Gustan Cho Associates website looks great. I have been a loan officer for over 25 years and never encountered any informational comprehensive websites like www.gustancho.com.  I use Gustan Cho Associates on a daily basis and now have no need to to use ALL REGS anymore.  I like to thank the upper management of Gustan Cho Associates for having such a informative website at www.gustancho.com and thank Loan Cabin Inc. and its CEO Massimo Ressa and Gustan Cho.  Keep up the great work.
...