+2 votes
asked in Mortgage by

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by (21.2k points)
Yes we absolutely can.  The Gustan Cho Associates at Loan Cabin are licensed in Michigan and offer a variety of jumbo loan programs!  Please call me directly at 630-659-7644 or send an email to mgracz@gustancho.com to go over your qualifications. We look forward to helping you buy your next hom!
0 votes
answered by (21.4k points)
We are licensed in the state of Michigan.  We offer 5% to 20% down payment Jumbo loans and loan programs with lower credit scores.  Please email us at gcho@loancabin.com for details and more information.
...