+2 votes
asked in Real Estate by
Do you offer loans for lots?

3 Answers

+2 votes
answered by
Unfortunately no we do not finance land.  If you choose to buy a house give me a call at 630-915-7550

Alex Carlucci
+1 vote
answered by (23.2k points)
Alex is correct, at this point we do not offer LOT loans. Thank you for reaching out!
+1 vote
answered by
My brother and I want to purchase lots and build.
commented by
edited
We have three partners. My boss husband does.
...