+1 vote
asked in FHA Loans by

thank you for your telephone call this morning. i think you already covered what i wanted to talk about. the HOA you are looking to use is around $500/year which i pay monthly on auto pay.

please email me a list of what you need to get started.

? - factual data recently (June 14) ran my credit and verified two utilities (one of them is the water bill for the washington state property you want to use the HOA on). are you able to use their work so we don't have to run my credit again.

regards,
samuel

2 Answers

+1 vote
answered by
I can have one of our loan officers contact you. His name is Alex Carlucci
+1 vote
answered by
CALL ME ANYTIME.  630-915-7550

ALEX CARLUCCI
commented by
Hello, my name is Jim and I was just looking your website mortgageportal.com
over and thought I would message you on your contact form and offer
some help. I really like your site but I noticed you weren’t getting a
lot of traffic and your Alexa ranking isn’t as strong as it could be.

https://besttrafficpros.com

Fortunately, I may have an answer for you. I can get you 1,000’s of
visitors looking at mortgageportal.com ready to buy your product, service or
sign up for an offer and fast. Our advertising network of over 9000
websites provides a low cost and effective online marketing solutions
that actually works. I can help your business get more online quality
traffic by advertising your business on websites that are targeted to
your specific market. The Internet is vast but you don’t have to spend
huge amounts of cash to jump start your business. I can get you 5,000
highly targeted visitors directly to your website for as little as
$29.00 for a 30 day trial run.

https://besttrafficpros.com

If you would like to talk personally and have specific questions, call
me @ 480-331-6775 from 9am to 5pm MST. Also check out the short video
here and see how everything works.

Best Regards,
James Anthony
support@besttrafficpros.com
BestTrafficpros.com
https://besttrafficpros.com
...